S- - 6


DATA 15,01,08,14,06,11,03,04,09,07,02,13,12,00,05,10

DATA 03,13,04,07,15,02,08,14,12,00,01,10,06,09,11,05

DATA 00,14,07,11,10,04,13,01,05,08,12,06,09,03,02,15

DATA 13,08,10,01,03,15,04,02,11,06,07,12,00,05,14,09

DATA 10,00,09,14,06,03,15,05,01,13,12,07,11,04,02,08

DATA 13,07,00,09,03,04,06,10,02,08,05,14,12,11,15,01

DATA 13,06,04,09,08,15,03,00,11,01,02,12,05,10,14,07

DATA 01,10,13,00,06,09,08,07,04,15,14,03,11,05,02,12

DATA 07,13,14,03,00,06,09,10,01,02,08,05,11,12,04,15

DATA 13,08,11,05,06,15,00,03,04,07,02,12,01,10,14,09

DATA 10,06,09,00,12,11,07,13,15,01,03,14,05,02,08,04

DATA 03,15,00,06,10,01,13,08,09,04,05,11,12,07,02,14

DATA 02,12,04,01,07,10,11,06,08,05,03,15,13,00,14,09

DATA 14,11,02,12,04,07,13,01,05,00,15,10,03,09,08,06

DATA 04,02,01,11,10,13,07,08,15,09,12,05,06,03,00,14

DATA 11,08,12,07,01,14,02,13,06,15,00,09,10,04,05,03

18.3

DATA 12,01,10,15,09,02,06,08,00,13,03,04,14,07,05,11

DATA 10,15,04,02,07,12,09,05,06,01,13,14,00,11,03,08

DATA 09,14,15,05,02,08,12,03,07,00,04,10,01,13,11,06

DATA 04,03,02,12,09,05,15,10,11,14,01,07,06,00,08,13

DATA 04,11,02,14,15,00,08,13,03,12,09,07,05,10,06,01

DATA 13,00,11,07,04,09,01,10,14,03,05,12,02,15,08,06

DATA 01,04,11,13,12,03,07,14,10,15,06,08,00,05,09,02

DATA 06,11,13,08,01,04,10,07,09,05,00,15,14,02,03,12

DATA 13,02,08,04,06,15,11,01,10,09,03,14,05,00,12,07

DATA 01,15,13,08,10,03,07,04,12,05,06,11,00,14,09,02

DATA 07,11,04,01,09,12,14,02,00,06,10,13,15,03,05,08

DATA 02,01,14,07,04,10,08,13,15,12,09,00,03,05,06,11

rotsl:

DATA 1,1,2,2,2,2,2,2,1,2,2,2,2,2,2,1

SUB btos (mbits() AS INTEGER, a$)

a$ = ""

FOR i% = 1 TO 8

w% = 0

FOR j% = 1 TO 8

w% = w% + ((mbits(((i% - 1) * 8) + j%)) * (2 ^ (8 - j%)))

NEXT j%

a$ = a$ + CHR$(w%)

NEXT i%

END SUB

FUNCTION desalg$ (a$)

temp$ = ""

stob a$, ades()

transpose ades(), InitialTr(), 64

FOR i% = 1 TO 16